You can email refer@uark.edu or telephone 479-575-4104.

You can email chemres@uark.edu or telephone 479-575-2557.

You can email falib@uark.edu or telephone 479-575-4708.

You can email avserv@uark.edu or telephone 479-575-5517.

You can email physlib@uark.edu or telephone 479-575-2505.

You can email specoll@uark.edu or telephone 479-575-5577.

  • Mullins Research Desk
  • Chemistry and Biochemistry Library
  • Fine Arts Library
  • Law Library
  • Performing Arts and Media Library
  • Physics Library
  • Special Collections
University of Arkansas Libraries
365 N. McIlroy Ave.
Fayetteville, AR 72701-4002
  • Phone: 479-575-4104
  • Text/SMS: 479-385-0803
  • Toll-free: 866-818-8115
  • Fax: 479-575-6656